85,775

 

265

 

80,876

 

4,634

 
 
CHINA Provinces Coronavirus Live gbtnews update 2020-10-25 01:20:58
CHINA Provinces Total confirmed cases Active cases Recovered cases Fatal cases
CHINA Provinces Total confirmed cases Active cases Recovered cases Fatal cases
Anhui991-9856
Beijing93829279
Chongqing58725796
Fujian420 (+1)10+1(2.38%)4091
Gansu170-1682
Guangdong1,895 (+3)39-11,848(+4)8
Guangxi260-2582
Guizhou147-1452
Hainan171-1656
Hebei36843586
Heilongjiang948-93513
Henan1,2834-11,257(+1)22
Hong Kong5,269 (+8)1605,004(+8)105
Hubei68,139-63,6274,512
Hunan1,019-1,0154
Inner Mongolia27582661
Jiangsu6705665-
Jiangxi935-9341
Jilin157-1552
Liaoning28072712
Macau46-46-
Ningxia75-75-
Qinghai18-18-
Shaanxi43821-5414(+5)3
Shandong84511-1827(+1)7
Shanghai1,105 (+8)72+3(6.52%)1,026(+5)7
Shanxi2095204-
Sichuan733 (+2)34696(+2)3
Tianjin256122413
Tibet1-1-
Xinjiang902-8993
Yunnan21172022
Zhejiang1,28331,2791
CHINA Provinces Coronavirus Graph gbtnews update : Now active case 2020-10-25 01:20:58
CHINA Confirmed Cases, Except Hubei
CHINA Fatal Cases, Except Hubei
CHINA Provinces Coronavirus Graph gbtnews update 2020-10-25 01:20:58